Frasers Centrepoint Ipo 2020

Frasers centrepoint ipo 2020

Statement purpose


The purpose of this Data Protection and Privacy Statement is to inform you of how Frasers Centrepoint Limited and its subsidiaries (collectively referred to as the "FCL Group", "we", "us" or "our"), manage Personal Data which is subject to the Singapore Personal Data Protection Act 2012.


This Data Protection and Privacy Statement applies to all FCL Group websites ("Group Websites"), and sets out how we collect, use or disclose Personal Data from you or that you have provided to us through the Group Websites or otherwise.


This Data Protection and Privacy Statement supplements but does not supersede or replace any other consents you may have provided to us in respect of your Personal Data and your consents herein are additional to any rights which the FCL Group may have to collect, use and disclose your Personal Data.


By providing us with your Personal Data, whether through the Group Websites or otherwise, you consent, agree and accept that we, as well as our respective representatives and/or agents may collect, use, disclose and share among ourselves your Personal Data as described in this Data Protection and Privacy Statement.

Personal data


In this Data Protection and Privacy Statement, “Personal Data” refers to any data, whether true or not, about an individual who can be identified from that data or from that data in combination with other information, to which we may have access.


In this Data Protection and Privacy Statement, “Personal Data” refers to any data, whether true or not, about an individual who can be identified from that data or from that data in combination with other information, to which we may have access.


In this Data Protection and Privacy Statement, “Personal Data” refers to any data, whether true or not, about an individual who can be identified from that data or from that data in combination with other information, to which we may have access.


In this Data Protection and Privacy Statement, “Personal Data” refers to any data, whether true or not, about an individual who can be identified from that data or from that data in combination with other information, to which we may have access.

VEGAN 2019 - The Film