Nepal Share Market Ipo

Nepal share market ipo

Nepal share market ipo

Today's Market Price

S.N.Traded CompaniesNo. Of TransactionMax.

10 upcoming ipo nepal -सेयरबजारमा तुरन्त खुल्ने IPO 2019-2020

Price

Min. PriceClosing PriceTraded SharesAmountPrev. ClosingDiff.

Best legit binary options

Rs.

111% NIC Asia Debenture 082/8321,011.001,011.001,011.005050,5501,011.000.00
2Agriculture Development Bank Limited113398.00386.00391.0030,68912,019,646386.005.00
3Ankhu Khola Jalvidhyut Company Ltd2761.0058.0059.001,16069,82058.001.00
4Api Power Company Ltd.109130.00124.00128.0042,5255,423,195128.000.00
5Arun Kabeli Power Ltd.80141.00134.00136.0035,9644,899,629139.00-3.00
6Arun Valley Hydropower Development Co.

Ltd.

66102.0097.00100.0032,7003,259,77396.004.00
7Asha Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd192675.00618.00675.0016,09210,647,456614.0061.00
8Asian Life Insurance Co.

Nepal share market ipo

Limited

90440.00429.00439.0018,1217,867,891424.0015.00
9Asian Life Insurance Co.

Ltd Promoter Share

1260.00260.00260.0037,4409,734,400260.000.00
10Bank of Kathmandu Ltd.147244.00236.00244.0047,84911,480,281236.008.00
11Barun Hydropower Co.

Nepal share market ipo

Ltd.

1693.0091.0091.0077070,41091.000.00
12Best Finance Company Ltd.49106.0098.0098.0010,1111,043,51899.00-1.00
13Bishal Bazar Company Limited392,289.002,080.002,142.001,8744,144,2302,116.0026.00
14Bottlers Nepal (Terai) Limited46,346.006,200.006,200.0050312,0806,100.00100.00
15Butwal Power Company Limited79335.00324.00332.008,9072,938,055329.003.00
16Central Finance Co.

Ltd.

74155.00143.00153.0023,5503,546,497141.0012.00
17Century Commercial Bank Ltd.398191.00184.00188.00142,67826,727,037184.004.00
18Chhimek Laghubitta Bikas Bank Limited98930.00900.00917.0013,05411,960,555895.0022.00
19Chhyangdi Hydropower Ltd.891.0089.0089.0066759,98390.00-1.00
20Chilime Hydropower Company Limited80426.00417.00420.0014,8766,252,122420.000.00
21Citizen Bank International Limited172214.00204.00209.0064,10513,313,375203.006.00
22Citizen Investment Trust1492,244.002,204.002,207.0010,08522,378,3682,210.00-3.00
23Citizens Mutual Fund -1810.0010.0010.0023,000223,32510.000.00
24Civil Bank Ltd234152.00146.00150.00131,13519,538,265147.003.00
25Civil Bank Ltd Promoter Share3100.00100.00100.004,195420,549100.000.00
26Civil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.35858.00805.00858.002,7362,245,311805.0053.00
27Corporate Development Bank Limited25136.00128.00134.004,810632,054126.008.00
28Deprosc Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited1781,050.001,020.001,040.0031,31532,349,9491,020.0020.00
29Dibyashwori Hydropower Ltd.2557.0052.0057.004,759265,53152.005.00
30Everest Bank Limited172637.00615.00629.0027,21517,120,605614.0015.00
31Everest Insurance Co.

Ltd.

114329.00322.00328.0025,5438,312,742323.005.00
32Excel Development Bank Ltd.22345.00324.00339.009,7553,236,276325.0014.00
33First Micro Finance Development Bank Ltd.248432.00414.00423.0040,24917,025,108420.003.00
34Forward Community Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.701,312.001,205.001,290.009,04911,084,4461,205.0085.00
35Ganapati Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Limited84734.00684.00721.005,7314,124,681691.0030.00
36Garima Bikas Bank Limited107235.00231.00233.0036,0048,389,318232.001.00
37Ghodighoda Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.56945.00863.00935.001,7201,564,690893.0042.00
38Global IME Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.821,320.001,215.001,320.006,3548,136,8671,200.00120.00
39Global IME Samunnat Scheme-148.008.008.0022,100176,5068.000.00
40Goodwill Finance Co.

Nepal share market ipo

Ltd.

25147.00139.00141.004,778681,758141.000.00
41Grameen Bikas Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.234424.00403.00412.0053,76522,158,192405.007.00
42Green Development Bank Ltd.38120.00114.00117.009,4991,113,762116.001.00
43Guheshowori Merchant Bank & Finance Co.

Ltd.

17143.00137.00141.009,6581,339,576135.006.00
44Gurans Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited51693.00638.00652.003,9432,639,621638.0014.00
45Gurans Life Insurance Company Ltd.94560.00540.00558.0016,3128,986,428545.0013.00
46Gurkhas Finance Ltd.44130.00122.00122.0017,3142,202,986124.00-2.00
47Himalaya Urja Bikas Company Limited48118.00112.00116.003,390389,290113.003.00
48Himalayan Bank Limited92590.00569.00579.0029,40616,964,860575.004.00
49Himalayan Distillery Limited5081,285.001,250.001,279.00115,512144,927,4761,248.0031.00
50Himalayan General Insurance Co.

Ltd

83334.00324.00330.0013,0104,266,534321.009.00
51Himalayan Power Partner Ltd.35160.00153.00160.00780122,000157.003.00
52Hydorelectricity Investment and Development Company Ltd85145.00141.00145.0019,3492,762,747141.004.00
53ICFC Finance Limited57187.00173.00187.0025,4984,589,213170.0017.00
54IME General Insurance Ltd.30369.00355.00363.008,8473,221,179365.00-2.00
55Infinity Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited155831.00771.00831.008,5997,047,793756.0075.00
56Janaki Finance Ltd.23180.00175.00180.003,340596,356173.007.00
57Janautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd.371,439.001,410.001,434.003,7165,303,3991,422.0012.00
58Joshi Hydropower Development Company Ltd4467.0062.0067.001,720111,56062.005.00
59Jyoti Bikas Bank Limited125175.00165.00175.0045,5837,803,987165.0010.00
60Kalika power Company Ltd5799.0093.0099.004,810468,98095.004.00
61Kamana Sewa Bikas Bank Limited125156.00149.00155.0060,1459,216,463148.007.00
62Kanchan Development Bank Limited22293.00274.00293.007,8642,205,006278.0015.00
63Karnali Development Bank Limited35115.00112.00115.0013,0471,479,802110.005.00
64Khanikhola Hydropower Co.

Nepal share market ipo

Ltd.

954.0052.0053.001206,36053.000.00
65Kumari Bank Limited400203.00196.00203.00201,70740,432,466196.007.00
66Laxmi Bank Limited121217.00212.00216.0054,63211,747,757211.005.00
67Laxmi Equity Fund18.008.008.001209078.000.00
68Laxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.66999.00909.00999.006,8456,655,239909.0090.00
69Laxmi Value Fund-1410.0010.0010.0012,600120,5989.001.00
70Life Insurance Co.

Nepal

501,198.001,140.001,198.006,8357,983,1371,140.0058.00
71Lumbini Bikas Bank Ltd.92191.00186.00189.0030,1745,704,908186.003.00
72Lumbini General Insurance Co.

Reddit day trading forex

Ltd.

158419.00395.00418.0032,34713,199,765392.0026.00
73Machhapuchhre Bank Limited204248.00237.00245.00106,39625,788,873236.009.00
74Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Ltd.88211.00197.00211.0018,7503,842,083200.0011.00
75Mahila Sahayatra Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.59794.00749.00760.004,2543,300,789781.00-21.00
76Mahuli Samudayik Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.24989.00944.00969.001,5651,503,473926.0043.00
77Manjushree Finance Ltd.114196.00186.00196.0060,38711,645,254185.0011.00
78Mega Bank Nepal Ltd.231211.00201.00208.00107,64222,274,628205.003.00
79Mero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.181663.00613.00637.0030,56319,356,419613.0024.00
80Miteri Development Bank Limited35300.00287.00294.007,4912,206,349292.002.00
81Mithila LaghuBitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited21671.00622.00660.001,7991,164,660610.0050.00
82Mountain Hydro Nepal Limited64107.0099.00104.006,540688,27098.006.00
83Muktinath Bikas Bank Ltd.138324.00316.00318.0034,14710,933,848315.003.00
84Multipurpose Finance Company Limited10121.00112.00121.0076291,773110.0011.00
85Nabil Bank Limited182759.00740.00751.0026,91420,279,439740.0011.00
86Nabil Equity Fund269.008.009.0087,684756,3228.001.00
87Nadep Laghubittiya bittya Sanstha Ltd.176663.00618.00645.0017,96311,529,874637.008.00
88National Hydro Power Company Limited4255.0053.0053.0031,6401,699,77054.00-1.00
89National Life Insurance Co.

Ltd.

184635.00598.00628.0036,35322,216,751599.0029.00
90National Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.261,570.001,400.001,570.00577851,5901,428.00142.00
91Naya Nepal Laghubitta Bikas Bank Ltd.70704.00637.00699.006,8454,611,899640.0059.00
92Neco Insurance Co.

Ltd.

124442.00424.00436.0033,14014,476,213427.009.00
93Nepal Bangladesh Bank Limited138214.00208.00214.0072,60815,336,509209.005.00
94Nepal Bank Limited348285.00280.00282.00158,07144,654,984282.000.00
95Nepal Credit And Commercial Bank Limited372229.00221.00226.00176,77039,780,765223.003.00
96Nepal Doorsanchar Comapany Limited37656.00636.00639.003,4152,186,370644.00-5.00
97Nepal Finance Ltd.9142.00136.00141.00740104,010134.007.00
98Nepal Hydro Developers Ltd.14123.00120.00121.0055066,500119.002.00
99