Top Stocks Ipo Bse

Top stocks ipo bse

The Best Stocks to Buy for 2020

Sensex Scrips with highest turnover at BSE16-Jan 12:58
Company NameVolumeCurrent PricePrevious PriceChange in %
Yes Bank Limited 4,714,33940.1048.70-17.66
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation Limited 1,125,994124.50128.05-2.77
Tata Motors Limited 577,484199.20174.6014.09
State Bank Of India 525,668324.50329.85-1.62
Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited 509,024197.20184.806.71
I C I C I Bank Limited 340,394534.50539.00-0.83
H D F C Bank Limited 278,0771,281.851,271.550.81
Reliance Industries Limited 259,9511,531.701,515.951.04
Tata Steel Limited 250,902495.00467.805.81
Vedanta Limited 238,863161.35150.657.10