Www.dse Bd.org.com Upcoming Ipo

Www.dse bd.org.com upcoming ipo

  #  TRADING CODE  LTP*    HIGH    LOW   CLOSEP*    YCP    CHANGE  TRADE  VALUE (mn)   VOLUME   
11JANATAMF4.24.34.24.34.20370.959224,138
21STPRIMFMF13.51413.413.613.30.23035.458396,920
3AAMRANET3434.63434.133.80.2931.04730,574
4AAMRATECH24.124.62424.124.10290.75631,229
5ABB1STMF4.14.144.14.10706.5411,600,258
6ABBANK7.57.87.47.57.50800.74197,866
7ACFL19.520.219.519.519.501052.081105,357
8ACI178181.8178178.8178.2-0.21231.8310,195
9ACIFORMULA8384.882.582.682.30.7860.4134,984
10ACMELAB57.558.557.557.957.6-0.11362.16537,337
11ACTIVEFINE12.513.212.512.712.8-0.32173.366262,422
12ADNTEL39.744.639.640.242.8-3.14,11995.3582,255,968
13ADVENT19.720.619.519.619.8-0.11802.546127,050
14AFCAGRO17.21817.217.316.90.3721.989112,312
15AFTABAUTO22.923.522.722.922.30.6580.53123,051
16AGNISYSL13.614.213.413.513.50.1700.59943,834
17AGRANINS22.122.821.82221.50.61171.73678,056
18AIBL1STIMF6.66.66.66.66.30.320.011,493
19AIL25.526.825.525.825.9-0.42453.585137,221
20AL-HAJTEX3233.231.532.231.50.51470.70121,517
21ALARABANK171715.816.51611050.92356,758
22ALIF6.36.56.36.36.302013.227504,279
23ALLTEX9.39.69.19.290.3120.0141,520
24AMANFEED26.227.826.226.726.9-0.72264.772176,381
25AMBEEPHA367.2374.8365.1367.3359.67.61190.8832,392
26AMCL(PRAN)165165160.6162.5161.63.41120.9335,740
27ANLIMAYARN37.139.836.937.137.7-0.664410.09265,109
28ANWARGALV64.96764.965.264.90390.4436,758
29APEXFOODS110114.9107.3109.7104.95.11030.8998,217
30APEXFOOT222223.9220221.4220.21.8471.1835,302
31APEXSPINN77.380.277.377.977.30280.2212,824
32APEXTANRY108.4108.4104.5106.1105.23.2730.9368,856
33APOLOISPAT3.63.63.43.53.40.2420.572164,597
34ARAMIT200.1205.1200201.2201.6-1.51130.8964,420
35ARAMITCEM151513.81414.40.6160.0755,391
36ARGONDENIM15.415.915.415.515.30.1400.20212,948
37ASIAINS22.122.521.721.921.50.64148362,890
38ASIAPACINS22.422.422.422.422.10.340.011500
39ATCSLGF77.277.170752.284321,746
40ATLASBANG100106.899.8100105.8-5.83194.40243,146
41AZIZPIPES87.59687.288.191-3.54624.2947,291
42BANGAS117.3122.6116117.1117.308237.13559,663
43BANKASIA16.31716.216.215.70.6400.33120,350
44BARKAPOWER20.721.920.72121.3-0.61492.351111,238
45BATASHOE669.8679.8657.3667.1656.613.21101.0061,504
46BATBC888.4911.8885.8889.1879.491,37831.05634,791
47BAYLEASING12.713.712.612.712.60.1470.3526,815
48BBS17.918.617.817.918.2-0.347217.52962,236
49BBSCABLES53.85453.153.452.61.23979.55178,572
50BDAUTOCA128.8128.8124.2128121.37.56966.09347,763
51BDCOM19.420.319.319.419.7-0.33185.051254,364
52BDFINANCE8.28.58.28.380.21712.44293,214
53BDLAMPS122124.1120122118.13.9630.4854,008
54BDSERVICE0005.25.2--000
55BDTHAI9.8109.69.79.40.4450.35336,057
56BDWELDING1616.115.91615.90.1310.21413,401
57BEACHHATCH14.915.514.514.914.20.71300.76751,048
58BEACONPHAR44.445.543.944.1440.487135.056783,981
59BENGALWTL16.116.916.116.216.10460.69242,120
60BERGERPBL1,280.11,2951,270.61,280.51,270.69.51291.9411,512
61BEXIMCO1313.41313.113037312.762970,035
62BGIC24.725.624.52524.8-0.1401.75969,920
63BIFC2.22.42.22.32.20180.0939,161
64BNICL21.321.921.221.4210.32766.566305,136
65BPML4142.54141.141.2-0.21651.98347,555
66BRACBANK49.349.347.54947.61.71,107163.6613,345,372
67BSC41.242.44141.241.10.12194.894118,408
68BSCCL79.28479.280.281.8-2.670815.182186,519
69BSRMLTD48.14946.54846.31.82574.6897,438
70BSRMSTEEL36.938.936.937.235.911912.9377,897
71BXPHARMA56.959.356.757.356.80.13614.81983,562
72BXSYNTH3.73.73.53.63.60.1100.0246,743
73CAPMBDBLMF7.587.57.67.7-0.2680.67787,603
74CAPMIBBLMF6.676.56.56.40.2520.71107,745
75CENTRALINS22.323.322.222.522.4-0.1760.70331,055
76CENTRALPHL99.38.88.8902203.378376,209
77CITYBANK1717.316.91716.70.348626.3121,544,369
78CITYGENINS22.222.421.722.121.60.61473.79172,116
79CNATEX1.71.81.61.71.70560.32188,052
80CONFIDCEM88.691.288.488.787.611983.13835,058
81CONTININS21.622.121.521.821.20.4961.85585,679
82COPPERTECH22.124.922.123.223.8-1.73867.39310,954
83CVOPRL79.883.679.480.180.5-0.72251.64220,180
84DACCADYE3.33.333.330.3290.427134,071
85DAFODILCOM56.157.355.756.7560.133221.73382,054
86DBH109109107.3108.2106.62.4260.1951,803
87DBH1STMF6.576.56.76.9-0.4190.22433,309
88DELTALIFE6871.86868.8680950.4596,670
89DELTASPINN4.94.94.64.84.60.3970.986204,756
90DESCO35.336.33535.335.4-0.1561.39739,316
91DESHBANDHU10.110.510.110.210.2-0.1540.67265,161
92DHAKABANK10.810.910.610.710.60.21679.042844,524
93DHAKAINS27.52927.527.927.30.21231.38248,454
94DOREENPWR5759.25757.256.90.12955.23490,540
95DSHGARME100106100100.896.43.61640.8357,975
96DSSL9.19.59.19.29.104084.921527,717
97DULAMIACOT5051.95050.350.4-0.4590.83416,544
98DUTCHBANGL59.961.559.960.359.40.53446.306104,049
99EASTERNINS32.734.832.732.932.70750.64119,261
100EASTLAND22.122.921.821.921.80.31151.10650,245
101EASTRNLUB821866821838852.3-31.32342.1052,480
102EBL32.532.530.831.330.71.81253.98127,941
103EBL1STMF4.24.24.14.24.20260.453108,510
104EBLNRBMF4.44.44.44.44.401040
105ECABLES170.8180.3170.7171.6176.4-5.63063.00417,193
106EHL38.64038.538.738.30.3630.8622,080
107EMERALDOIL15.51614.615.614.70.8110.0332,138
108ENVOYTEX21.822.820.421.921.20.690.02927
109ESQUIRENIT22.923.922.822.823.1-0.22143.806163,931
110ETL9.49.89.39.49.30.11968.119840,756
111EXIM1STMF44.1444.1-0.190.04511,131
112EXIMBANK9.49.79.39.49.401422.671283,393
113FAMILYTEX22.12220470.305152,425
114FARCHEM7.27.47.27.27.201653.044418,078
115FAREASTFIN33.22.933.1-0.1190.12340,833
116FAREASTLIF43.543.541.542.6412.5370.286,558
117FASFIN5.45.55.15.25.10.33258.6961,662,543
118FBFIF3.53.63.53.53.50160.361103,070
119FEDERALINS12.112.411.91211.80.31761.777146,739
120FEKDIL8.18.48.18.18.10620.49660,679
121FINEFOODS43.845.543.84444.3-0.51912.91165,536
122FIRSTFIN5.15.14.954.90.2431.567313,164
123FIRSTSBANK8.798.68.78.8-0.129510.6741,219,049
124FORTUNE18.619.218.618.718.6047310.519557,034
125FUWANGCER77.36.97701081.317185,413
126FUWANGFOOD9.59.99.59.69.6-0.1752.564265,666
127GBBPOWER12.813.112.612.812.40.41531.55120,746
128GEMINISEA132.4150132138.8144.2-11.81731.1427,937
129GENEXIL62.664.860.262.863.8-1.21,46755.413883,552
130GENNEXT2.52.72.52.52.50870.858340,943
131GHAIL15.215.714.815150.24476.274408,389
132GHCL2323.62121.822.50.5220.30814,140
133GLAXOSMITH1,5451,5661,5451,5451,543.81.2480.548353
134GLOBALINS17181717.217.1-0.11853.148180,167
135GOLDENSON6.76.76.36.46.50.2230.12619,445
136GP233.9242229231.4234.2-0.31,17928.538121,166
137GPHISPAT24.524.623.924.4240.51393.615148,177
138GQBALLPEN72.874.971.77372.20.6340.4526,172
139GRAMEENS211.311.311.211.311.20.1130.19217,055
140GREENDELMF6.36.56.36.46.4-0.190.29946,746
141GREENDELT46.346.54646.346.10.2150.0921,991
142GSPFINANCE13.113.513.113.2130.11272.034152,597
143HAKKANIPUL42.544.842.342.742.7-0.21541.55835,835
144HEIDELBCEM130.3147.6130.3132.1138.8-8.52791.90313,964
145HFL16.316.31616.2160.3370.28417,505
146HRTEX36.236.434.535.934.81.42163.2390,360
147HWAWELLTEX29.930.32828.128.21.7190.0321,138
148IBNSINA196.7202.9193.2196.8192.24.5691.0635,400
149IBP16.116.515.815.915.70.42445.095316,027
150ICB66.767.26666.2651.7920.4937,409
151ICB3RDNRB4.54.64.54.54.40.130.002510
152ICBAGRANI15.15.25.15.250.1180.35468,636
153ICBAMCL2ND7.98.67.887.90590.814101,765
154ICBEPMF1S14.24.34.24.24.20220.20849,171
155ICBIBANK2.82.92.82.82.80330.402143,215
156ICBSONALI10005.25.2--000
157IDLC41.341.640.340.739.81.51393.32781,845
158IFADAUTOS42.143.541.541.842.4-0.34067.744182,217
159IFIC9.49.49.19.39.10.32177.893854,116
160IFIC1STMF4.94.94.74.84.80.1340.917191,527
161IFILISLMF15.25.25.15.250.270.0112,152
162ILFSL4.44.64.14.34.20.24296.2991,440,021
163IMAMBUTTON25.726.9252524.80.9170.062,410
164INTECH12.713.512.712.812.8-0.11190.58545,253
165INTRACO1212.91212.112.1-0.12462.274183,753
166IPDC25.325.524.425.124.80.51283.374135,917
167ISLAMIBANK17.81817.617.617.60.21272.718153,188
168ISLAMICFIN13.113.51313.1130.11141.59119,799
169ISLAMIINS22.322.621.822.221.31791.06147,910
170ISNLTD36.540.23636.638.5-259310.748284,114
171ITC28.629.828.228.328.8-0.21382.380,539
172JAMUNABANK17.217.51717.216.90.3912.644154,309
173JAMUNAOIL133.2137.8133.2133.8133.7-0.51382.51518,758
174JANATAINS18.819.418.318.617.81962.973157,212
175JMISMDL300.1307298299.8297.22.958410.18333,680
176JUTESPINN74.579.774.577.272.81.7150.014183
177KARNAPHULI21.221.22020.819.81.42235.408262,769
178KAY&QUE224.5231223.9225.6228.8-4.373013.3259,038
179KBPPWBIL5.35.45.25.35.10.2310.24946,941
180KDSALTD3435.13333.334.2-0.23194.017118,225
181KEYACOSMET2.932.82.82.80.1820.648227,066
182KOHINOOR309.5315309.5313.2307.22.3220.288918
183KPCL50.952.450.750.951-0.11,46471.7041,395,351
184KPPL13.213.613.113.212.70.51170.57143,189
185KTL9.79.89.59.79.40.35088.904921,665
186LANKABAFIN15.315.815.215.315.10.23679.877637,498
187LEGACYFOOT51.453.650.35150.90.54824.94795,303
188LHBL39.741.539.439.740.2-0.52,261129.0143,182,954
189LIBRAINFU524.9542.7501509.5538.3-13.41090.7231,404
190LINDEBD1,1701,177.31,1551,165.41,152.717.3673.0882,662
191LRGLOBMF16.86.96.76.96.9-0.150.001150
192MAKSONSPIN4.34.34.14.24.10.2931.32313,871
193MALEKSPIN10.711.210.610.710.8-0.1681.0294,429
194MARICO1,5761,5761,555.11,574.91,571.24.81778.4725,384
195MATINSPINN31.931.931.931.930.9160.0321,000
196MBL1STMF5.95.95.85.95.60.330.0183,016
197MEGCONMILK12.812.812.512.711.71.1320.1128,865
198MEGHNACEM5557.75556.153.91.1420.2434,310
199MEGHNALIFE45.947.445.145.845.80.1991.34929,006
200MEGHNAPET9.69.68.79.68.80.890.005554
201MERCANBANK11.61211.511.611.8-0.228411.656994,770
202MERCINS25.226.525.125.425.20781.10443,036
203METROSPIN5.45.75.25.45.40770.736135,009
204MHSML10.811.310.510.710.60.21844.176388,508
205MICEMENT37.538.63737.836.41.1200.1283,373
206MIDASFIN12.512.612.312.4120.5610.75960,994
207MIRACLEIND21.122.421.121.321.7-0.63536.742309,255
208MITHUNKNIT8.48.58.28.28.10.3140.0475,743
209MJLBD63.964.16262.262.21.72082.47839,530
210MLDYEING33.534.532.833.932.70.839611.935353,338
211MONNOCERA106.6111.1105105.5107.2-0.696213.626126,598
212MONNOSTAF713.4755.1711.3716.8727.3-13.995111.69416,017
213MPETROLEUM152.4156.9151.5152.8152.20.21643.05419,968
214MTB26.827.626.82726.70.1120.1284,746
215NAHEEACP31.632.731.531.631.8-0.22614.483140,382
216NATLIFEINS251265.9250251.9253.7-2.7882.61210,335
217NAVANACNG34.837.334.735.536.2-1.4640.99127,830
218NBL7.17.477.17.2-0.142012.7271,769,015
219NCCBANK11.311.711.211.311.5-0.216710.063882,436
220NCCBLMF15.75.75.65.65.50.2110.0081,433
221NEWLINE14.214.714.114.214.4-0.21983.666255,656
222NFML10.711.310.610.710.9-0.253525.5142,318,958
223NHFIL2526.324.624.92502754.867190,053
224NITOLINS27.828.527.527.627.10.72259.89352,094
225NLI1STMF9.910.29.9109.90331.108111,729
226NORTHERN434.1475434.1434.9475.7-41.63,64562.11138,690
227NORTHRNINS21.922.521.821.921.50.42887.987361,517
228NPOLYMAR55.356.754.655.254.70.64325.814105,311
229NTC518.9525502517.4500.318.6911.9053,693
230NTLTUBES114119113113.9115.9-1.91,00520.644177,947
231NURANI7.98.27.87.97.80.11131.523190,858
232OAL6.26.26.16.15.90.31281.447234,842
233OIMEX1920.21919.119.4-0.43334.441228,468
234OLYMPIC176.7179173.1175.9173.82.963718.019102,350
235ONEBANKLTD8.99.28.999-0.123610.9541,212,891
236ORIONINFU5253.151.75252.2-0.2902.2142,053
237ORIONPHARM25.926.325.525.625.50.4981.54359,723
238PADMALIFE16.116.91616.315.90.2360.24214,782
239PADMAOIL187188184.6185.21852641.1476,167
240PARAMOUNT4041.74040.140.1-0.152019.717483,384
241PDL8.78.98.68.68.60.11672.569295,313
242PENINSULA17.818.917.817.917.9-0.11733.094171,004
243PEOPLESINS19.220.11919.319.10.1380.43522,349
244PF1STMF5.55.75.45.45.30.22376.1521,112,736
245PHARMAID373.9379.8370371.8369.44.53086.19916,591
246PHENIXINS2526.22525.125.2-0.21471.87273,862
247PHOENIXFIN2121.4212120.7

Upcoming IPO - Dhaka Stock Exchange (DSE) - IPO in DSE - DSE IPO News